HANDS by ADELA LIA RUSU (ROMANIA)
GIRL AND LAMP by ALBERT YIM FAI KONG (HONG KONG)
ELEGANT BONDAS by CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA (INDIA)
FIRE FISHING by CHAU KEI CHECKY LAM (HONG KONG)
LEONGNAM TEMPLE 2023 EC5 by CHIN FOO SEE (SINGAPORE)
MEL AND RECORDER 52 MONO by CHRIS WHITTY (ENGLAND)
THE CHIEF WITH HIS EAGLE by DAVID SOMALI CHOW (INDONESIA)
DILIGENT WORKER by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
HAPPY DIAO SHEEP 20 by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
MORNING TEA by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
PREPARING FOR THE DAYS WORK 2 by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
STARSHIP CORRIDOR by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
HANGER ROOF by GUENTHER HENNINGS (GERMANY)
HOUS FRONT by GUENTHER HENNINGS (GERMANY)
DUHNEN 2023 0834 by HELMUT WITTHAKE (GERMANY)
GUITAR LADIES by JACKY PANHUYZEN (BELGIUM)
SKEELEREN 2301 by JACKY PANHUYZEN (BELGIUM)
JOANA DE CUCLILLAS by JOAN GIL (SPAIN)
LORENA EN EL SOFA by JOAN GIL (SPAIN)
LORENA MARCANDO POSTURA by JOAN GIL (SPAIN)
PORTRAIT 1933 by KALYAN BHATTACHARYYA (INDIA)
PRIYO 4 by KALYAN BHATTACHARYYA (INDIA)
PRIYO 5 by KALYAN BHATTACHARYYA (INDIA)
CHUNG BOOKSTORE 04 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
CAROLIN WINDY 06 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
JADE PRINCESSA 08 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
MAIYA 05 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
PAK HALIM READING 8 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
PEHOE LODGE PATAGONIA by LILLIAN ROBERTS (USA)
JUST MAKE by NGAR SHUN VICTOR WONG (HONG KONG)
LEISURE AT HOME by NGAR SHUN VICTOR WONG (HONG KONG)
WHEELCHAIR RACE 46 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
BOLD MANNER by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
LONE by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
REMEMBER MY STEP by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
LINEMAN by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
DEVIL DANCE by SHERMAN CHEANG (MACAU)
THREE HAPPY CHILDREN by SHERMAN CHEANG (MACAU)
GINA 4 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
ROSANNA 3 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
SISTER MARIA 4 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
FLOWER FANTASY by SIU CHUEN YOUNG (HONG KONG)
FLOWER_BOUQUET by SIU CHUEN YOUNG (HONG KONG)
MIU TRIBAL GIRL by SIU CHUEN YOUNG (HONG KONG)
ZEN by SIU CHUEN YOUNG (HONG KONG)
LITTLE DRAGON by TSZ YUEN LEE (HONG KONG)
TUNNEL by TSZ YUEN LEE (HONG KONG)
MUSEUM OF THE FUTURE 01 by VOLKER MEINBERG (GERMANY)
OCULUS 2301 by VOLKER MEINBERG (GERMANY)
TRIBUTE IN LIGHT 2302 by VOLKER MEINBERG (GERMANY)
BRICKYARD WORKER 2 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
CRUISING 1 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
BLUE SKY BETWEEN BUILDINGS by ZEE KEK HENG (SINGAPORE)
ILLUSION OF A DREAM by ADELA LIA RUSU (ROMANIA)
PSA GOLD
HORSE ROUND UP 32 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
HONOUR MENTION
JENNIFER 2 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
HONOUR MENTION
HARVEST WORKING by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
HONOUR MENTION
SPEED TO GO by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
CERTIFICATE OF MERIT
RITUPARNA 6 by KALYAN BHATTACHARYYA (INDIA)
CERTIFICATE OF MERIT
TANGO by SHERMAN CHEANG (MACAU)
CERTIFICATE OF MERIT
ADVENTURE IN THE BOAT by ADELA LIA RUSU (ROMANIA)
GOLDEN by ADELA LIA RUSU (ROMANIA)
GREEN DREAM by ADELA LIA RUSU (ROMANIA)
HAVENHUIS ANTWERP 04 by BARBARA SCHMIDT (GERMANY)
CRAZY CATTLE TAMING 3 by CHAU KEI CHECKY LAM (HONG KONG)
MODEL PHUN 2023 C3 by CHIN FOO SEE (SINGAPORE)
BROMO SUNRISE 12 by CHIONG SOON TIONG (MALAYSIA)
MEL AND RECORDER 12 by CHRIS WHITTY (ENGLAND)
DREAMY SWAN LAKE by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
FANCIFUL IMAGE 1 by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
RACERS by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
SUNSET IN LONG EXPO by FRED ØIE (NORWAY)
CITY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES 20 by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
CLOTHESLINE MATERA by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
KYRGYZSTAN CHILDREN 9 by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
EXPERIMENTA by GUENTHER HENNINGS (GERMANY)
SUNSET by GUENTHER HENNINGS (GERMANY)
TOWER FRANKFURT by GUENTHER HENNINGS (GERMANY)
DUHNEN 2023 0351 by HELMUT WITTHAKE (GERMANY)
DUHNEN 2023 8604 by HELMUT WITTHAKE (GERMANY)
GESA D FULL MOON CONCERT 4491 by HELMUT WITTHAKE (GERMANY)
SLEEPY HOLLOW FARM3 by HUNG HO (USA)
GUILLEMINS IN COLORS by JACKY PANHUYZEN (BELGIUM)
FANI CHILLANDO by JOAN GIL (SPAIN)
LORENA CON MECHAS RUBIAS by JOAN GIL (SPAIN)
PORTRAIT 1931 by KALYAN BHATTACHARYYA (INDIA)
PREETI 2 by KALYAN BHATTACHARYYA (INDIA)
SUSMITA 20 by KALYAN BHATTACHARYYA (INDIA)
FIRE DRAGON 14 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
RAINY BALLET 04 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
WATER BALLET 16 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
XIAPUI LADIES 06 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
CHOMPHUNUT MERMAID 11 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
WEAVE BLUE TWIRL by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
KAYAK PATTERN 5 by NGAR SHUN VICTOR WONG (HONG KONG)
AZURE by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
BOLD GAZE by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
FREEZE by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
GET TO BED by RHODRI PHILLIPS (WALES)
WORKING AT THE CASTLE by RHODRI PHILLIPS (WALES)
RETURNING SHEPHERD by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
SPECTACULAR SHOW by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
MAY GOD BLESS by SHERMAN CHEANG (MACAU)
BRIDAL BLISS by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
BRIDAL BLISS 4 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
VERGINIA by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
BALON ECSTASY by SIU CHUEN YOUNG (HONG KONG)
FANTASY DANCER by SIU CHUEN YOUNG (HONG KONG)
LIN IN BLACK DRESS by SIU CHUEN YOUNG (HONG KONG)
STEPH IN FLOWER DRESS by SIU CHUEN YOUNG (HONG KONG)
STEAMED RICE NOODLES by THENGFANG CHANGCHIEN (TAIWAN)
THE SOUL OF DANCER 1 by THENGFANG CHANGCHIEN (TAIWAN)
OCULUS 2307 by VOLKER MEINBERG (GERMANY)
PORT LOCKROY 12 by VOLKER MEINBERG (GERMANY)
BRICKYARD WORKER by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
STATUE by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
SHOOT THE EAGLE by ZEE KEK HENG (SINGAPORE)
LOOKING UP by GUENTHER HENNINGS (GERMANY)
PSA GOLD
PREETI 25 by KALYAN BHATTACHARYYA (INDIA)
HONOUR MENTION
KOPI TIME 01 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
HONOUR MENTION
MUSEUM OF THE FUTURE 05 by VOLKER MEINBERG (GERMANY)
HONOUR MENTION
HORSES IN WATER 95 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
CERTIFICATE OF MERIT
HAPPY CHILD by SHERMAN CHEANG (MACAU)
CERTIFICATE OF MERIT
NOW WE ARE IN TRAIN by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
CERTIFICATE OF MERIT
LEADER by CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA (INDIA)
ELEPHANT MOTHERHOOD 5 by CHAU KEI CHECKY LAM (HONG KONG)
LION LOVING 16 by CHAU KEI CHECKY LAM (HONG KONG)
AIMING 13 by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
GOING TO FLY by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
PARENTHOOD 03 by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
TENDER CARE 08 by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
ANGRY STARE by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
TWO MEERKATS by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
A WHALE OF A TAIL by HELEN WALKER (AUSTRALIA)
BAT FLASH by HELEN WALKER (AUSTRALIA)
SINGING SEALS by HELEN WALKER (AUSTRALIA)
BROWN BEARS IN CLINCH by HERDIS HALVAS-NIELSEN (GERMANY)
THREATENING ICE BEAR MOM by HERDIS HALVAS-NIELSEN (GERMANY)
AALSCHOLVER 2301 by JACKY PANHUYZEN (BELGIUM)
GREETINGS FROM THE PENGUIN by JOAN GIL (SPAIN)
RUFOUS TAIL FEEDING by JOHN TWIGGS (USA)
GENTOO LOOKING BACK by JUDY BURR (USA)
ROBBER FLY 02 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
WHITE-BELLIED SEA EAGLE 07 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
ALMOST GOT IT by LUCIE DIPRONIO (CANADA)
I'M EATING by MIN CHEOL KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
TOGETHER by MIN CHEOL KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
CUBS FOLLOWING MOM by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
STAYING CLOSE TO MOM by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
THE LUNGE by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
TWO CUBS WITH MOM by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
BEAR EATING FISH by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
POLAR BEAR PLAYING by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
SIMPLE BONE by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
TWO BABY by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
SUNBIRD ON PERCH by PUNYABRATA BARMA (INDIA)
FEASTING HYENAS by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
HYENA GROUP WITH KILL by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
WILDEBEEST DELIVERING BABY by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
SHARING OUR SHRIMP by SHERMAN CHEANG (MACAU)
FACE OFF OVER THE CARCASS by SOMDUTT PRASAD (INDIA)
FOREPLAY by SOMDUTT PRASAD (INDIA)
CUTE MUDSKIPPER 2 by THENGFANG CHANGCHIEN (TAIWAN)
BASSTOELPEL 2365 by VOLKER MEINBERG (GERMANY)
BASSTOELPEL 2366 by VOLKER MEINBERG (GERMANY)
BASSTOELPEL 2368 by VOLKER MEINBERG (GERMANY)
GRAY SEALS 2324 by VOLKER MEINBERG (GERMANY)
ICE FOX by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
ATTACKING DUO by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
PSA GOLD
STAG by CHRIS WHITTY (ENGLAND)
HONOUR MENTION
ROBBER FLY 01 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
HONOUR MENTION
ECSTASY by MIN CHEOL KIM (SOUTH KOREA)
HONOUR MENTION
ENJOYING THE SUN by JOHN TWIGGS (USA)
CERTIFICATE OF MERIT
LION MATING 9 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
CERTIFICATE OF MERIT
BEE HAWK by THENGFANG CHANGCHIEN (TAIWAN)
CERTIFICATE OF MERIT
EIFFEL TOWER by ADELA LIA RUSU (ROMANIA)
MEDIEVAL WAR by ADELA LIA RUSU (ROMANIA)
THE SILVER DRUMMERS by ADELA LIA RUSU (ROMANIA)
RICE MILL WORKERS by BARBARA SCHMIDT (GERMANY)
ASTANA HAZRET MOSQUE 2 by BURR PRESTON (USA)
BURMA LOADING LARGE POT ON CART by BURR PRESTON (USA)
GOSHANI YATRA PURI by CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA (INDIA)
BUDDHA CEREMONY 5 by CHAU KEI CHECKY LAM (HONG KONG)
DOUBLE BULLS RUSHING by CHAU KEI CHECKY LAM (HONG KONG)
MAASAI VILLAGE WOMAN 3 by CHAU KEI CHECKY LAM (HONG KONG)
FIRE DRAGON 2023 C2 by CHIN FOO SEE (SINGAPORE)
LEONGNAM TEMPLE 2023 EC6 by CHIN FOO SEE (SINGAPORE)
MBS NIGHT 2022 C1 by CHIN FOO SEE (SINGAPORE)
MBS NIGHT 2022 C2 by CHIN FOO SEE (SINGAPORE)
HINDU PRIEST 10 by CHIONG SOON TIONG (MALAYSIA)
TOWER BRIDGE by CHRIS WHITTY (ENGLAND)
GONDOLA UNDER THE OLD BRIDGE by DAVID SOMALI CHOW (INDONESIA)
OFFERINGS CEREMONIES AT TANAH LOT by DAVID SOMALI CHOW (INDONESIA)
DELLEACLAUDIO-FIGURERERIFLESSE by DELLEA CLAUDIO (ITALY)
MOSCHEADINOTTE by DELLEA CLAUDIO (ITALY)
MAGICAL BLUE by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
PERU MACHU PICCHU by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
ROLLING GREENS by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
VENICE BEAUTY by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
GEIRANGER NORWAY by FRED ØIE (NORWAY)
CITY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES 23 by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
VENICE TRAFFIC by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
EIBSEE 1 by GUENTHER HENNINGS (GERMANY)
EIBSEE 2 by GUENTHER HENNINGS (GERMANY)
AM STROM WARNEMUENDE by HELMUT WITTHAKE (GERMANY)
1155ATREVIFOUNTAINROMA by HUNG HO (USA)
FARMERS by JACKY PANHUYZEN (BELGIUM)
UMBRACLE GARDENS by JACKY PANHUYZEN (BELGIUM)
TULOU DRAGON DANCE 08 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
WATER DRAGON 18 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
BULL RUNNING IN PAMPLONA 10 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
NDP FIREWORKS 04 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
SAN FERMIN FESTIVAL 01 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
CATTLE HOME BOUND by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
HAMNOY VILLAGE 38- by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
DANCE TOGETHER 1 by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
OMKARA by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
SHIRAKAWAGO by SHERMAN CHEANG (MACAU)
GRILLED BAMBOO POLE 1 by THENGFANG CHANGCHIEN (TAIWAN)
REPAIR FISH NET by THENGFANG CHANGCHIEN (TAIWAN)
SISIMIUT GREENLAND 06 by VOLKER MEINBERG (GERMANY)
BASK IN THE BUDDHA by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
BUDDHIST ACADEMY 2 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
PARADE by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
MAZU WATER PARADE 07 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
PSA GOLD
TRIBUTE TO DEPARTED SOULS by CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA (INDIA)
HONOUR MENTION
CHEFCHAOUEN MOROCCO 5 by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
HONOUR MENTION
HAMBURG SPEICHERSTADT 1 by HELMUT WITTHAKE (GERMANY)
HONOUR MENTION
JUGENDTOWN AALESUND NORWAY by FRED ØIE (NORWAY)
CERTIFICATE OF MERIT
CHATT PUJA 11 by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
CERTIFICATE OF MERIT
BUDDHIST COLLEGE by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
CERTIFICATE OF MERIT