CHAPLIN IN JEST by ANN NISSEN (ENGLAND)
TENDER MOMENTS.PG by ANN NISSEN (ENGLAND)
STRAIGHT PATH TO DESTINATION by BARBARA SCHMIDT (GERMANY)
MOON SHOW 2191 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
OLD POTTER 3833 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
SUSMITA 4293 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
TERN WITH FISH by BHASKAR ATHAVALE (INDIA)
BEAUTY OF MOHENDRA TANAYA by CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA (INDIA)
DELLEACLAUDIO-SCALEJPG by DELLEA CLAUDIO (ITALY)
HAPPY DIAO SHEEP 20 by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
MOTOR-CYCLE RACE by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
SMOKING AT TEA-HOUSE 03 by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
FELIGRESES NAZARENOS by FLORENTINO MOLERO GUTIERREZ (SPAIN)
LA CASUALIDAD by FLORENTINO MOLERO GUTIERREZ (SPAIN)
METAKRILATO by FLORENTINO MOLERO GUTIERREZ (SPAIN)
LOVELY KATRINA 6 by GRACE LEE (AUSTRALIA)
A BOY AND HIS DOG by GRAHAME SMITH (AUSTRALIA)
SERIOUS BECKETT by GRAHAME SMITH (AUSTRALIA)
LINES IMAGES M42 by H.W. CHAN (HONG KONG)
LINES IMAGES M44 by H.W. CHAN (HONG KONG)
THE SUN VOYAGER by HERDIS HALVAS-NIELSEN (GERMANY)
BONGELINE 9309 by JAN THOMAS STAKE (SWEDEN)
MOTHER AND DAUGHTER by JAN THOMAS STAKE (SWEDEN)
A LA CABANE by JEAN LUC LEGRAND (BELGIUM)
BIRD AND WATER12 by JIE FISCHER (USA)
CHEETAHS WITH SPOTTED COATS16 by JIE FISCHER (USA)
THE PREDATORS6 by JIE FISCHER (USA)
PALOUSE 10 by JILL LAM (CANADA)
COTTON VERTICAL by JOHN CHAPMAN (AUSTRALIA)
SHEIKH ZAYED GRAND MOSQUE HALL by JOHN TWIGGS (USA)
YOUNGSTER CHALLENGING by JOHN TWIGGS (USA)
HASSAN II MOSQUE IN BLUE HOUR by KATIE MAK (CANADA)
LONG JUMP 99 by KATIE MAK (CANADA)
THE LAKE IN MIST 1 by KIM YIANG CHNG (SINGAPORE)
ANISHA 2452 by MANASI ROY (INDIA)
CONVICTION by MANASI ROY (INDIA)
GALPO DADUR ASOR by MANASI ROY (INDIA)
I LOOK AT HIM AND I SEE ME by NENAD BOROJEVIC (SERBIA)
SEA WOLF by OLEG KUTSKIY (UKRAINE)
EAGLE IN BIG SNOW,PATRICK W. SIU by PATRICK W. SIU (CANADA)
SNOWY OWLS COMING BACK,PATRICK W. SIU by PATRICK W. SIU (CANADA)
HORSES IN WATER 88 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
WHEELCHAIR RACE 46 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
CHEETAH HIGHPOINT 2813 by PRAMOD GOVIND SHANBHAG (INDIA)
EMANUELA34 by ROBERTO DE LEONARDIS (ITALY)
LOFOTEN80 by ROBERTO DE LEONARDIS (ITALY)
MARA CROSSING by SARGENT SUMANKEERTHI (INDIA)
NUDE POTTER 02 by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
PANDORA NUDE2 by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
TRAINING POTTERY 04 by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
DEBBIE by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
GINA 3 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
JOJO 2 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
MY PRAYER 2 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
BALANCE by STEFAN ODENBACH (GERMANY)
FAIRYTALE by STEFAN ODENBACH (GERMANY)
STRONG EVE III by STEFAN ODENBACH (GERMANY)
VEILED DIVA 1 by SUBHASISH BHANDARI (INDIA)
ELEGANT by SUDHIR SAXENA (INDIA)
FULFILMENT by SUDHIR SAXENA (INDIA)
BADAMI 5149 by VINAY BV (INDIA)
1 NORWAY COPY by YOSSI RAHAV (ISRAEL)
BUDDHIST WORSHIP by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
WORKING TOGETHER 2 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
SILENCE by OLEG KUTSKIY (UKRAINE)
PSA GOLD
NONNIE 11 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
SA GOLD
UP THE STAIR by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
SA SILVER
WARM-UP TIME by CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA (INDIA)
SA BRONZE
LOOK OUTSIDE by JENNIFER CHAN (USA)
SA MERIT MEDAL
BARBARIAN REFLECTION by ANN NISSEN (ENGLAND)
GLASS WARE 4640 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
STILL LIFE 7499 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
BORDEAUX CATHEDRAL2 by BERNARD DECAUDIN (FRANCE)
CHOOSE HAPINESS by BERNARD DECAUDIN (FRANCE)
DEVGHALI SEA SCAPE by BHASKAR ATHAVALE (INDIA)
FAMILY CROSSING by BHASKAR ATHAVALE (INDIA)
KASHELI BEACH 02 by BHASKAR ATHAVALE (INDIA)
ERUPTION OF MT AGUNG 04 by CHIONG SOON TIONG (MALAYSIA)
MY HOMELAND 01 by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
ONE FIRST by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
RACERS by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
LIPOSUCION by FLORENTINO MOLERO GUTIERREZ (SPAIN)
VER Y OBSERVAR by FLORENTINO MOLERO GUTIERREZ (SPAIN)
MUCH TOO YOUNG by GRAHAME SMITH (AUSTRALIA)
TWO LITTLE BOOKWORMS by GRAHAME SMITH (AUSTRALIA)
VINTAGE JOSIE READING by GRAHAME SMITH (AUSTRALIA)
SEAGULL C01 by H.W. CHAN (HONG KONG)
CHIEU VE TREN CHE CU NHA by HAI VU (VIETNAM)
HAI CHE XUAN by HAI VU (VIETNAM)
SUNDIAL AND WINDOW by IAN LEDGARD (WALES)
JENNY AND VIOLIN by JAN THOMAS STAKE (SWEDEN)
NIKITA 2692 by JAN THOMAS STAKE (SWEDEN)
STRIPES 5656 by JAN THOMAS STAKE (SWEDEN)
BERRY DANS LA ROLLS by JEAN LUC LEGRAND (BELGIUM)
CARO AU LEVE 6 by JEAN LUC LEGRAND (BELGIUM)
CHEVELURE AU VENT by JEAN LUC LEGRAND (BELGIUM)
LAW OF THE JUNGLE 17 by JENNIFER CHAN (USA)
CASTILLO DE LOS TRES REYES DEL MORRO by JILL LAM (CANADA)
DANCE PERFORMERS 4 by JILL LAM (CANADA)
ALPE DI SIUSI SUNSET 19 by KATIE MAK (CANADA)
ANTARTICA BOAT RIDE by KATIE MAK (CANADA)
DUONG NET VUNG CAO by KHANG DUONG DUY (VIETNAM)
MUC DONG by KHANG DUONG DUY (VIETNAM)
UOC MO by KHANG DUONG DUY (VIETNAM)
FISH FARM 7 by KIM YIANG CHNG (SINGAPORE)
FISHERWOMAN 5 by KIM YIANG CHNG (SINGAPORE)
THE SONG OF CONSTRUCTION SITES 4 by KIM YIANG CHNG (SINGAPORE)
DANCING RIBBON by LINLIN HUANG (TAIWAN)
FISH NET K by LINLIN HUANG (TAIWAN)
RUNNING by LINLIN HUANG (TAIWAN)
RED HAIRBAND by MANASI ROY (INDIA)
SCARED by MANASI ROY (INDIA)
BLUE CITY 29 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
NONNIE 23 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
BT GODWITS 9 0028 by PRAMOD GOVIND SHANBHAG (INDIA)
HUMMING BIRD DRAWING NECTAR by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
ORIENTAL WHITE EYE FACE TO FACE by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
PRAYER FOR PEACE 02 by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
RED CHURCH 03 by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
BRIDAL BLISS by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
CHRISTINA 4 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
DAKOTA 2 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
PERFORMANCE ON GANGA GHAT_8342 by SMITA GOYAL (INDIA)
LEISURE by STEFAN ODENBACH (GERMANY)
STRONG EVE II by STEFAN ODENBACH (GERMANY)
THE ARTIST VI by STEFAN ODENBACH (GERMANY)
JULIE WITH FAN 5 by STEVEN STAVRI (CYPRUS)
BEAUTY-9181 by SUDHIR SAXENA (INDIA)
BOLD AND BEAUTIFUL by SUDHIR SAXENA (INDIA)
ANGEL WINGS by SZABOLCS VINCZE (ROMANIA)
THE VIOLINIST by SZABOLCS VINCZE (ROMANIA)
HANGING ON by TERRY GEORGE (ENGLAND)
B2 CHINA REISTERASSEN 3 by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
B4 VENEDIG REGATTA 3 by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
BIKE COMPETITION by WOLFGANG LIN (HONG KONG)
DYNASTY 21 by WOLFGANG LIN (HONG KONG)
BRICKYARD WORKER by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
HAPPY TEA PARTY by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
WATER DRAGON DANCE by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
SHEIKH ZAYED GRAND MOSQUE by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
PSA GOLD
JOAN 9 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
SA GOLD
BONGELINE RED LIPS NO3 by JAN THOMAS STAKE (SWEDEN)
SA SILVER
SNOW TREE C1 by H.W. CHAN (HONG KONG)
SA BRONZE
RUN THE BULL by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
SA MERIT MEDAL
CONSPECIFIC IS EATEN 03 by BARBARA SCHMIDT (GERMANY)
SOUTHERN SEA LION ISLA CHOROS 01 by BARBARA SCHMIDT (GERMANY)
CHEETA WITH KILL 4744 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
LION CUB WITH FLESH 5853 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
BOOTED EAGLE CARRYING LIZARD by BHASKAR ATHAVALE (INDIA)
PIED KF WITH GOLD FISH by BHASKAR ATHAVALE (INDIA)
ELEPHANT THROWING MUD by BOB DEVINE (ENGLAND)
LIONS RESTING WITH CUB by BOB DEVINE (ENGLAND)
SPARROW HAWK AND FEATHER by BOB DEVINE (ENGLAND)
AIMING 1 by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
TENDER CARE 08 by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
GREEDY SEAGULL by DRE VAN MENSEL (BELGIUM)
MOOIE PAARHOUDING by DRE VAN MENSEL (BELGIUM)
VLAAMSE GAAI MET PROOI by DRE VAN MENSEL (BELGIUM)
CANNOT GET AWAY 6 by H.W. CHAN (HONG KONG)
SEA LION 18 by H.W. CHAN (HONG KONG)
WALRUS 15 by H.W. CHAN (HONG KONG)
GIRAFFES MATING by HERDIS HALVAS-NIELSEN (GERMANY)
AN OPEN CIRCLE by JENNIFER CHAN (USA)
TERN MORNING CATCH 5 by JILL LAM (CANADA)
LION PLAY 41 by KATIE MAK (CANADA)
PENGUIN TALK 33 by KATIE MAK (CANADA)
VULTURE PIED CROW 190521091215 by KENT HOLMBERG (SWEDEN)
ROBBER FLY 01 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
ROBBER FLY 02 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
WHITE-BELLIED SEA EAGLE 03 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
WHITE-BELLIED SEA EAGLE 07 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
CUBS FOLLOWING MOM by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
STAYING CLOSE TO MOM by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
GREBES WATER DANCE,PATRICK W. SIU by PATRICK W. SIU (CANADA)
HYENA FAMILY by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
MOM AND CUB 27 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
THE JUMP 548 by PRAMOD GOVIND SHANBHAG (INDIA)
WALRUS COLONY 433 by PRAMOD GOVIND SHANBHAG (INDIA)
PURPLE HERON WITH CATCH by PUNYABRATA BARMA (INDIA)
NO WAY TO ESCAPE by SARGENT SUMANKEERTHI (INDIA)
PERFECT EXECUTION by SARGENT SUMANKEERTHI (INDIA)
RUN FOR LIFE by SARGENT SUMANKEERTHI (INDIA)
WELL DONE MY BOYS by SARGENT SUMANKEERTHI (INDIA)
CHEETAHS WITH WILDEBEEST KILL by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
HYENA GROUP WITH KILL by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
WILDEBEEST DELIVERING BABY by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
WILDEBEEST LICKING JUST BORN BABY by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
BULBUL EATING BERRY2_2481 by SMITA GOYAL (INDIA)
GET OFF ME by SOMDUTT PRASAD (INDIA)
QUICK SNACK by SOMDUTT PRASAD (INDIA)
HAWKSBILL W-SPONGE_KEKEH CORNER by STEVEN FISHER (USA)
BLACKCAPPED KINGFISHER WITH CRAB 02 by SUBHASISH BHANDARI (INDIA)
GREEN LEAFBIRD MALE WITH FLY 03 by SUBHASISH BHANDARI (INDIA)
PURPLE RUMPED SUNBIRD FLY 01 by SUBHASISH BHANDARI (INDIA)
HYENAS ATTACK TOPI-1692 by SUDHIR SAXENA (INDIA)
JAIKAL STRIKES TOPI CALF-0912 by SUDHIR SAXENA (INDIA)
LEOPARD MEAL by TERRY GEORGE (ENGLAND)
LION MATING RITUALS by TERRY GEORGE (ENGLAND)
LIONESS WITH HOGET MEAL by TERRY GEORGE (ENGLAND)
SPARROWHAWK PLUCKS FEATHERS by TERRY GEORGE (ENGLAND)
C1 WEISSBARTGNUS by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
C2 OKAVANGO 3 123 by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
C3 OKAVANGO 3 033 by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
C4 BASSTOELPEL 15 by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
PLUM HEADED PARAKEET FEEDING - 1 by VINAY BV (INDIA)
POLAR BEAR 13 by H.W. CHAN (HONG KONG)
PSA GOLD
SLAUGHTER FIELD by DRE VAN MENSEL (BELGIUM)
SA GOLD
OSPREY 22063005442611 by KENT HOLMBERG (SWEDEN)
SA SILVER
MOTHERS PROTECTION-0930 by SUDHIR SAXENA (INDIA)
SA BRONZE
GOING TO FLY by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
SA MERIT MEDAL
BADAMI - FRAMED BHOOT NATH by ACHINTYA MURTHY (INDIA)
HAMPI - SARASWATHI - 1 by ACHINTYA MURTHY (INDIA)
REGGIO EMILIA AV MEDIOPADANA by BARBARA SCHMIDT (GERMANY)
CAR FESTIVAL PURI by CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA (INDIA)
MAHA SHIVARATRI LINGARAJ TEMPLE by CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA (INDIA)
SELOTAPAK RICE TERRACE 01 by CHIONG SOON TIONG (MALAYSIA)
DELLEACLAUDIO-FIGURERIFLESSE- by DELLEA CLAUDIO (ITALY)
MAGICAL BLUE by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
PERU MACHU PICCHU by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
PHUKET VEGETARIAN FESTIVAL 03 by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
PAR BIEN PUESTO by FLORENTINO MOLERO GUTIERREZ (SPAIN)
SYDNEY HARBOUR HIGHWAY TRACK by GRACE LEE (AUSTRALIA)
DEN O QUY HO by HAI VU (VIETNAM)
LE RUOC RONG VE BEN SUOI TIEN by HAI VU (VIETNAM)
NHON NHIP THUY TRIEU by HAI VU (VIETNAM)
GLOUCESTER CATHEDRAL by IAN LEDGARD (WALES)
ORANGERY GARDEN MELK by IAN LEDGARD (WALES)
STILL IN THE FIFTIES by JILL LAM (CANADA)
TANNERY IN FEZ 4 by JILL LAM (CANADA)
VENICE WHITE TOWER by JOHN CHAPMAN (AUSTRALIA)
ZELVE OPEN AIR MUSEUM 10 by KATIE MAK (CANADA)
SUNRISE GADISAR LAKE by LISA CIRINCIONE (USA)
CITY OF JOY 01 by MANASI ROY (INDIA)
RAJESWARI MATA by MANASI ROY (INDIA)
HORSE RACES WITH LOGS by NENAD BOROJEVIC (SERBIA)
RURAL WEDDING 3 by OLEG KUTSKIY (UKRAINE)
DEAD HORSE POINT OVERLOOK by PETER CLARK (ENGLAND)
DJUPALONSSANDUR SEA STACKS by PETER CLARK (ENGLAND)
SHETTIHALLI 4 by PHANIBHUSHAN RAMASASTRY (INDIA)
PENGUINS AT SOUTH GEORGIA by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
A VIEW TO PARO AIRPORT by PUNYABRATA BARMA (INDIA)
MITTEN AND TREE MONUMENT VALLEY by ROBERT DAVIS (USA)
PRECISE EXECUTION AT MARA by SARGENT SUMANKEERTHI (INDIA)
CHEETAH BLOCKING TOURISTS by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
RAILWAY 01 by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
SOLHEIMAJOKULL 08 by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
MYSORE-PALACE_3631 by SMITA GOYAL (INDIA)
TAJ-MORNING-VIEW_1565 by SMITA GOYAL (INDIA)
LONDON BOOKS JAPAN by SOMDUTT PRASAD (INDIA)
HAMLET AT KANCHENJUNGA BASE 01 by SUBHASISH BHANDARI (INDIA)
BEATING RETREAT-2 by SUDHIR SAXENA (INDIA)
SINGAPORE SKY LINE by SUDHIR SAXENA (INDIA)
THE LIGHT SHOW by SUDHIR SAXENA (INDIA)
DUBROVNIK by SZABOLCS VINCZE (ROMANIA)
MALAGA by SZABOLCS VINCZE (ROMANIA)
D3 GMA ANTIGUA 2 by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
BENG MELEAS - FERN STEPS by VINAY BV (INDIA)
RED JUNK BOAT by WOLFGANG LIN (HONG KONG)
TEMPLE STREET 2 by WOLFGANG LIN (HONG KONG)
WATERY TOWN 24 by WOLFGANG LIN (HONG KONG)
BUDDHIST COLLEGE by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
PARADE by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
SUNSHINE BUDDHA by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
ROLLING GREENS by DIANA CHAN (HONG KONG)
PSA GOLD
CARNIVAL by OLEG KUTSKIY (UKRAINE)
SA GOLD
ENTRANCE TO ANGKOR VAT 2 4115 by PRAMOD GOVIND SHANBHAG (INDIA)
SA SILVER
TAM DAO HUNG VI by HAI VU (VIETNAM)
SA BRONZE
CHHOT PUJA 2K23 by MANASI ROY (INDIA)
SA MERIT MEDAL
KANU-SLALOM-MEISTERSCHAFT03 by BARBARA SCHMIDT (GERMANY)
5916 LOOKING FOR by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
LIONS GATHERING 2497 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
FIRE WORK IN NEELADRIBIJAYA by CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA (INDIA)
GOSHANI YATRA PURI by CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA (INDIA)
TRIBUTE TO DEPARTED SOULS by CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA (INDIA)
RUGBY HK7 J66 by H.W. CHAN (HONG KONG)
RUGBY HK7 J71 by H.W. CHAN (HONG KONG)
RUGBY HK7 J77 by H.W. CHAN (HONG KONG)
CU DANH DAU by HAI VU (VIETNAM)
CUU RUNG by HAI VU (VIETNAM)
PEDAL POWER by HELEN WALKER (AUSTRALIA)
CYCLISTS AT AFON TYWI by IAN LEDGARD (WALES)
STORYTIME by IAN LEDGARD (WALES)
EMBRASEMENT DE LA TOUR DROITE by JEAN LUC LEGRAND (BELGIUM)
LA FUMEE GAGNE by JEAN LUC LEGRAND (BELGIUM)
FLY ACCROSS THE GOLDEN GATE BRIDGE 2J by JENNIFER CHAN (USA)
RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS JUDGING 2 by JILL LAM (CANADA)
WRESTLING 3 by JILL LAM (CANADA)
DAY OF THE DEAD PARADE 65 by KATIE MAK (CANADA)
GYMNAST WITH RIBBON 16 by KATIE MAK (CANADA)
PARAMEDICS AT WORK by KATIE MAK (CANADA)
LE HOI NGAY XUAN by KHANG DUONG DUY (VIETNAM)
U18 03 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
GATHERING FOR AARATI by MANASI ROY (INDIA)
HANDLOOM by MANASI ROY (INDIA)
IMMERSION AT KRISHNAGAR by MANASI ROY (INDIA)
RATH AFTER COVID by MANASI ROY (INDIA)
BRUTAL REPRESSION by MOHAMED KAOUCHE (ALGERIA)
FRENCH EMOTION by MOHAMED KAOUCHE (ALGERIA)
ONE FOR ALL AND ALL AGAINST ONE by MOHAMED KAOUCHE (ALGERIA)
EMERGENCY by OLEG KUTSKIY (UKRAINE)
FIRE by OLEG KUTSKIY (UKRAINE)
SHIPWRECK 1 by OLEG KUTSKIY (UKRAINE)
THE MARCH OF MEMORY by OLEG KUTSKIY (UKRAINE)
MOTOCROSS 61 LEADING by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
OVERCROWDED TRAIN by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
WHEELCHAIR BB MEXICO by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
CONVERSATION5 by ROBERTO DE LEONARDIS (ITALY)
WAIT21 by ROBERTO DE LEONARDIS (ITALY)
ACROBATIC IN THE AIR -01 by SARGENT SUMANKEERTHI (INDIA)
FACE OFF BY METAL BIRDS by SARGENT SUMANKEERTHI (INDIA)
ICE CLIFF CLIMBING26 by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
SHAKING OFF ANCHOVY 10 by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
SILENT PRAYER by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
2023 LSU BEAM 101 by SHU CHEUK (USA)
HANNAH AT LSU 2023 by SHU CHEUK (USA)
FOUR STREAMS_WHISPER RIDGE by STEVEN FISHER (USA)
REID ST HOME FIRE by STEVEN FISHER (USA)
DONDI 11 by SUBHASISH BHANDARI (INDIA)
THE END OF JOURNEY by SUDHIR SAXENA (INDIA)
E2 FECHTEN 2 by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
E4 KUNSTTURNEN 6 by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
TENNIS 12 by WING HO CHAN (HONG KONG)
FIREWORKS IN MACAO by WING YIN HO (HONG KONG)
FALLING DOWN by WOLFGANG LIN (HONG KONG)
FIREDRAGON BW by WOLFGANG LIN (HONG KONG)
FUNGSHUN DRAGON by WOLFGANG LIN (HONG KONG)
GO THROUGH FIRE by WOLFGANG LIN (HONG KONG)
BUDDHIST FESTIVAL by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
TEA PARTY by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
ICE CLIFF CLIMBING21 by SHIN WOO RYU (SOUTH KOREA)
PSA GOLD
KHAT VONG HOA BINH - 2 by KHANG DUONG DUY (VIETNAM)
SA GOLD
HAZARI KALI 6820 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
SA SILVER
HOSING DOWN WESTSIDE_VENETA by STEVEN FISHER (USA)
SA BRONZE
INVICTUS 245 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
SA MERIT MEDAL