CHILDREN AND PIGEONS by ALBERT YIM FAI KONG (HONG KONG)
CHILDREN COOKING by ALBERT YIM FAI KONG (HONG KONG)
CHILDREN PLAYING by ALBERT YIM FAI KONG (HONG KONG)
CATHERINE 6 by AMITABHA SIL (INDIA)
REFLECTION 5 by AMITABHA SIL (INDIA)
BEAUTY OF MOHENDRA TANAYA by CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA (INDIA)
CURVES 2 by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
BEYOND SELF by HANXIN LU (CHINA)
THE MOVEMENT OF THE BRAVE by HANXIN LU (CHINA)
BALLET AT LOFT V2 by JOAN GIL (SPAIN)
AISHA 10 by KALYAN BHATTACHARYYA (INDIA)
SWAGATA 46 by KALYAN BHATTACHARYYA (INDIA)
PORTLAND HEAD LIGHTHOUSE by MICHAEL JACK (USA)
ATTRACTION by NGAR SHUN VICTOR WONG (HONG KONG)
CRICKET DRAGON BOAT 23 by NGAR SHUN VICTOR WONG (HONG KONG)
KEEPING COOL by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
USING MOM AS A PILLOW by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
HORSE ROUND UP 32 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
NONNIE 11 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
BERYL by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
BUTTRESS by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
PISHACH by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
FRIENDSHIP by RUPA DAS MAJUMDAR (INDIA)
PENSIVE by RUPA DAS MAJUMDAR (INDIA)
RUSTIC by RUPA DAS MAJUMDAR (INDIA)
LEOPARD RESTING by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
POTTERY ART by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
CHICAGO CRUISE by SHASWATA BANERJEE (INDIA)
OF AN EVENING by SHASWATA BANERJEE (INDIA)
DEBBIE by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
ELIZABETH by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
KAREN by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
DYING ANGEL by SIU CHUEN YOUNG (HONG KONG)
LADY WITH RED VEILS by SIU CHUEN YOUNG (HONG KONG)
LADY WITH VEILS by SIU CHUEN YOUNG (HONG KONG)
DESERT SHADOW by TSZ YUEN LEE (HONG KONG)
LOVE IN THE RAIN by YINLONG SHEN (CHINA)
BRICKYARD WORKER 2 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
CRUISING 1 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
WORKING TOGETHER 2 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
MERMAID IN LOVE 05 by SIU CHUEN YOUNG (HONG KONG)
PSA GOLD MEDAL
BELOVED PARTNERS by CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA (INDIA)
CHAIRMAN CHOICE
PREPARING FOR THE DAYS WORK 2 by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
JURYS CHOICE
WHEELCHAIR RACE 46 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
JURYS CHOICE
LINEMAN by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
JURYS CHOICE
JOJO 2 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
CIRCUIT MEDAL
HARVEST WORKING by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
CIRCUIT MEDAL
RITUPARNA 11 by KALYAN BHATTACHARYYA (INDIA)
E-HONOURABLE MENTION
ZEBRISKIE POINT PHTOGRAPHER by MICHAEL JACK (USA)
E-HONOURABLE MENTION
ORIOLE - 1 by ACHINTYA MURTHY (INDIA)
SUNSET OVER CITY BRIDGE by ALBERT YIM FAI KONG (HONG KONG)
FLUTE PLAYER by AMITABHA SIL (INDIA)
KALPANA 10 by AMITABHA SIL (INDIA)
TAKE OFF by DEBASHIS MUKHERJEE (INDIA)
BLUE AND WHITE by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
DRAGON DANCE by HANXIN LU (CHINA)
PINEAPPLE FIELDS ON RED SOIL by HANXIN LU (CHINA)
SUNSET OVER THE MARSH by JOHN TWIGGS (USA)
BLACK MAGICIAN 2 by KALYAN BHATTACHARYYA (INDIA)
PREETI 3 by KALYAN BHATTACHARYYA (INDIA)
RITUPARNA 4 by KALYAN BHATTACHARYYA (INDIA)
BLUE HERON WITH CATCH 13 by KATIE MAK (CANADA)
SPEED SKATING 51 by KATIE MAK (CANADA)
WOMEN OPEN 76 by KATIE MAK (CANADA)
SPRAWLING SNAG AT MMT VALLEY by LILLIAN ROBERTS (USA)
JUST YOU N I by LOPAMUDRA BANERJEE MUKHERJEE (INDIA)
MAGNOLIA PLANTATION by MICHAEL JACK (USA)
ZEBRESKIE POINT 2 by MICHAEL JACK (USA)
FADED GLORY by NGAR SHUN VICTOR WONG (HONG KONG)
GREENLAND 50A by NGAR SHUN VICTOR WONG (HONG KONG)
FOLK LORD 23 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
NONNIE 23 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
SOURCE OF INCOME by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
PUSHKAR MORNINGA by RUPA DAS MAJUMDAR (INDIA)
REFLECTION by RUPA DAS MAJUMDAR (INDIA)
SPECTACULAR SHOW by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
CHRISTINA 4 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
PERPLEXING by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
VERGINIA by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
BLACK IN CIRCLE 01 by SIU CHUEN YOUNG (HONG KONG)
MY ANGEL 02 by SIU CHUEN YOUNG (HONG KONG)
PORTRAIT IN BLACK 02 by SIU CHUEN YOUNG (HONG KONG)
CAMELS AND THE DESERT by TSZ YUEN LEE (HONG KONG)
PLUM PARAKEET - RED FLOWER TAKEOFF by VINAY BV (INDIA)
MORNING EXERCISE by YINLONG SHEN (CHINA)
SCENERY OF LUGU LAKE by YINLONG SHEN (CHINA)
CYCLING AT RUBBLISH HILL by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
NET by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
NOW WE ARE IN TRAIN by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
RED FANTASY by SIU CHUEN YOUNG (HONG KONG)
PSA GOLD MEDAL
CHEFCHAOUEN MOROCCO 5 by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
CHAIRMAN CHOICE
KAYAK PATTERN 1 by NGAR SHUN VICTOR WONG (HONG KONG)
JURYS CHOICE
SALT WORKERS by RUPA DAS MAJUMDAR (INDIA)
JURYS CHOICE
CATCH THE SUN by TSZ YUEN LEE (HONG KONG)
JURYS CHOICE
BRIDAL BLISS by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
CIRCUIT MEDAL
BRICKYARD WORKER by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
CIRCUIT MEDAL
HORSES IN WATER 95 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
E-HONOURABLE MENTION
RETURNING SHEPHERD by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
E-HONOURABLE MENTION
OWE - TWO IN A FIGHT - 2 by ACHINTYA MURTHY (INDIA)
RED MUNIA ON REED - 2 by ACHINTYA MURTHY (INDIA)
BRAHMANI KITE CATCHES A FISH by AMITABHA SIL (INDIA)
MISSED THE CATCH 17 by AMITABHA SIL (INDIA)
PURPLE HERON CATCHES A SNAKE 705 by AMITABHA SIL (INDIA)
SNAKE AND CORMORANT 5 by AMITABHA SIL (INDIA)
CALOTES CATCH 1433 by ASIM KMAR CHAUDHURI (INDIA)
PINGUINOS EN MCQUARIE by JOAN GIL (SPAIN)
RED EYED TREE FROG 2 by JOHN TWIGGS (USA)
WHITE-BELLIED SEA EAGLE 03 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
WHITE-BELLIED SEA EAGLE 07 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
TIDBIT FOR LUNCH by LUCIE DIPRONIO (CANADA)
CUBS FOLLOWING MOM by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
STAYING CLOSE TO MOM by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
THE LUNGE by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
ELEPHANT PLAY WITH GRASS by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
HONEY BUZZARD 40 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
HYENA FAMILY by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
MY BONE by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
DONT SNATCH by RAVINDRA PUNTAMBELAR (INDIA)
KING WITH BREAKFAST by SARGENT SUMANKEERTHI (INDIA)
RUN FOR LIFE by SARGENT SUMANKEERTHI (INDIA)
WELL DONE MY BOYS by SARGENT SUMANKEERTHI (INDIA)
ATTACKING DUO by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
FEASTING HYENAS by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
HYENA GROUP WITH KILL by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
OWE - PECKING ORDER by VINAY BV (INDIA)
DANCE by YINLONG SHEN (CHINA)
PELICANS FIGHT FOR FOOD by YINLONG SHEN (CHINA)
WILDEBEEST DELIVERING BABY by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
PSA GOLD MEDAL
ROBBER FLY 01 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
CHAIRMAN CHOICE
SNATCHER EAGLE by CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA (INDIA)
JURYS CHOICE
TWO CUBS WITH MOM by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
JURYS CHOICE
TIGHT FRAME by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
JURYS CHOICE
BEAR EATING FISH by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
CIRCUIT MEDAL
PERFECT EXECUTION by SARGENT SUMANKEERTHI (INDIA)
CIRCUIT MEDAL
GIVE ME MY SHARE by LOPAMUDRA BANERJEE MUKHERJEE (INDIA)
E-HONOURABLE MENTION
CAMPING GROUND OF PAPPI HILLS by AMITABHA SIL (INDIA)
ED-23418 by ASIM KMAR CHAUDHURI (INDIA)
JAGGADHATRI PUJA 0901 by ASIM KMAR CHAUDHURI (INDIA)
GOSHANI YATRA PURI by CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA (INDIA)
CITY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES 4 by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
VENICE TRAFFIC by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
CELEBRATE NEW YEAR by HANXIN LU (CHINA)
FEAST ON THE ROAD by HANXIN LU (CHINA)
PREPARATION FOR RATHAYATRA by KALYAN BHATTACHARYYA (INDIA)
EMERALD LAKE 92 by KATIE MAK (CANADA)
SCENIC SKATING RING by KATIE MAK (CANADA)
BULL RUNNING 02 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
WATER PARADE 22 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
CATTLE HOME BOUND by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
PAGODA OF BAGAN by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
MANNERS by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
PURULIA FESTIVAL by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
SLOWLY SLOWLY by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
WORSHIPING by PIYALI MITRA (INDIA)
KARGIL by PUNYABRATA BARMA (INDIA)
LEARNING CENTRE by RAVINDRA PUNTAMBELAR (INDIA)
PUNAKHA DJONG by RAVINDRA PUNTAMBELAR (INDIA)
AERIAL VIEW OF HONG KONG by SARGENT SUMANKEERTHI (INDIA)
PERFECT PICTURE AT MARA by SARGENT SUMANKEERTHI (INDIA)
CHEETAH BLOCKING TOURISTS by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
CHEETAHS LOOKING FOR PREY by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
FOREST GUMP by SHASWATA BANERJEE (INDIA)
CHASING FISH by YINLONG SHEN (CHINA)
BUDDHIST ACADEMY 2 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
PARADE by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
TRANQUILITY TEMPLE by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
HAMNOY VILLAGE 38 by PHILLIP KWAN (CANADA)
PSA GOLD MEDAL
FEARLESS RHINO AT KAZIRANGA by CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA (INDIA)
JURYS CHOICE
CHINESE NEW YEAR CUSTOM ON THE ROAD by HANXIN LU (CHINA)
JURYS CHOICE
A VIEW TO PARO AIRPORT by PUNYABRATA BARMA (INDIA)
JURYS CHOICE
CHEETAH WITH KILL by SARGENT SUMANKEERTHI (INDIA)
CIRCUIT MEDAL
BASK IN THE BUDDHA by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
CIRCUIT MEDAL
KEDARNATH 11 by DIBYENDU CHATTERJEE (INDIA)
E-HONOURABLE MENTION
NIAGRA AND THE BOAT by SHASWATA BANERJEE (INDIA)
E-HONOURABLE MENTION